Advanced Search

Chloe

Portrait of Chloe Image of Chloe
Courtesy of Adam & Eve
Aliases
  • Chloe Nichole
  • Chloe Nicholle
  • Chloe Nicole
  • Chloe Yee
  • Cloe
  • Cloe Nichole
  • Cloe Nicole
  • Jackie
First Film Hollywood Amateurs 15
Date of Birth 11/14/1971 (43 years old)
Starting Year 1995 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 32A-25-34
Height 5'5
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Chloe Picture Gallery

Chloe Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Chloe:
1999 AVN Awards World's Luckiest Man Ultimate Guide to Anal Sex For Women 2002 AVN Awards

Chloe's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us