mobile
Advanced Search

Cheyenne Silver

Portrait of Cheyenne Silver Image of Cheyenne Silver
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Cara Fawn
  • Cheyanne Silver
  • Cheyenee Silver
  • Cheyenne
  • Cheynne Silver
  • Wild Cat
  • Wildcat
Date of Birth 7/18/1978 (38 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34D-27-35
Height 5'8
Eye Color Grey
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Cherokee, French, Irish
Navel
Cheyenne Silver Picture Gallery

Cheyenne Silver Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss December 2001


Most Popular Videos starring Cheyenne Silver:
Barely Legal 2 World's Luckiest Patient with 101 Nurses World's Luckiest Black Man Perfect Pink 4 - Wired Pink Gang Bang


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us