mobile
Advanced Search

Charlie Lane

Portrait of Charlie Lane Image of Charlie Lane
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Brandy
  • Brandy Sapphire
  • Charlie
  • Charlie Laine
  • Raina Lee
  • Tiffani Rocks
Date of Birth 1/31/1984 (33 years old)
Starting Year 2002 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 32B-23-33
Height 5'4
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Charlie Lane on TwitterCharlie Lane on Twitter
Charlie Lane Picture Gallery

Charlie Lane Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Was Penthouse Pet of the Month in February of 2006


Most Popular Videos starring Charlie Lane:
Just You and Me Erica's Fantasies All Alone 3 Blacklight Beauty

Charlie Lane's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us