mobile
Advanced Search

Chanel Preston

Portrait of Chanel Preston Image of Chanel Preston
Courtesy of Porn Fidelity
Aliases
  • Chanel Payton
  • Chanel Prestor
Date of Birth 12/1/1985 (31 years old)
Starting Year 2010 (approximately 25 years old)
Measurements 32D-28-30
Height 5'8
Eye Color Amber
Hair Color Light Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood
Chanel Preston on TwitterChanel Preston on Twitter
Chanel Preston Picture Gallery

Chanel Preston Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Chanel Preston Fulfills Our Fantasies

Milestones
Chanel Preston's first Double Penetration
Chanel Preston's first Anal

Trivia
Named Penthouse Pet for the Month of March, 2012


Most Popular Videos starring Chanel Preston:
Wanted Hot Chicks Big Fangs 2 This Ain't Avatar XXX 2 Chicks Same Time 8

Chanel Preston's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us