mobile
Advanced Search

Champagne

Portrait of Champagne
Aliases
  • Bridgett Bleu
  • Bridgette Bleu
  • Bridgette Blue
  • Brigette Blue
  • Lynn Connelly
Date of Birth 1/12/1968 (49 years old)
Starting Year 1988 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 36DD-21-33
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Labia


Most Popular Videos starring Champagne:
Adventures of Buttman Buttman's Bend Over Babes Backdoor Summer Best of Buttman


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us