mobile
Advanced Search

Celine Bara

Portrait of Celine Bara
Aliases
  • Audrey Ardant
  • Celine
  • Nicol Godard
Date of Birth 9/9/1978 (38 years old)
Measurements 37D
Height 5'6
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin French
Trivia
Wife of Cyrille Bara.


Most Popular Videos starring Celine Bara:
Whore Factory


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Kelly Trump

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us