Advanced Search

Celia Blanco

Portrait of Celia Blanco Image of Celia Blanco
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Cecilia Gessa
  • Celia
Date of Birth 11/22/1977 (37 years old)
Starting Year 2004 (approximately 27 years old)
Measurements 35D-26-36
Height 5'8
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Spanish
Celia Blanco Picture Gallery

Celia Blanco Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Celia Blanco:
ProfessiAnals 4 - Between the Cheeks! Pirate Fetish Machine 18 - Five Doors to Ecstasy

Celia Blanco's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us