mobile
Advanced Search

Celeste Star

Portrait of Celeste Star Image of Celeste Star
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Amy
  • Celesete Star
  • Celeste Simone
  • Celeste Starr
  • FTV Michelle
  • Michelle
  • Seleste Star
  • Star
Date of Birth 12/28/1985 (30 years old)
Starting Year 2004 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34C-25-36
Height 5'5
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brunette
Race Hispanic, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin British, American
Tongue
Celeste Star on TwitterCeleste Star on Twitter
Celeste Star Picture Gallery

Celeste Star Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Was Penthouse Pet of the Month in July of 2005


Most Popular Videos starring Celeste Star:
Me and My Girlfriend 1 Intoxicated Man's Ruin Sunny Experiment

Celeste Star's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Jamie Brooks

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us