mobile
Advanced Search

Catalina Cruz

Portrait of Catalina Cruz Image of Catalina Cruz
Courtesy of catalinacruz.com
Aliases
  • Jenna Z
  • JennaZ
Date of Birth 9/13/1979 (37 years old)
Starting Year 2007 (approximately 28 years old)
Measurements 32DD-23-33
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Spanish, American, Slovenian
Catalina Cruz on TwitterCatalina Cruz on Twitter


Most Popular Videos starring Catalina Cruz:
Licensed To Blow 4 Licensed to Blow


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Kelly Trump

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us