mobile
Advanced Search

Catalina

Portrait of Catalina Image of Catalina
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Angel
  • Serena
Date of Birth 7/1/1978 (38 years old)
Starting Year 2000 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 33D-22-32
Height 5'2
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Hispanic
Ethnic Origin American
Catalina Picture Gallery

Catalina Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Catalina:
Extreme Schoolgirls 3 Cum On My Stockings Perverted Stories 30 Real College Girls 1

Catalina's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us