mobile
Advanced Search

Cassie Cruz

Portrait of Cassie Cruz
Aliases
  • Isabella Nay
  • Natalie Cruz
Date of Birth 8/14/1991 (25 years old)
Measurements 32A-26-36
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Hispanic
Ethnic Origin American
Navel, Tongue
Cassie Cruz on TwitterCassie Cruz on Twitter


Most Popular Videos starring Cassie Cruz:
Latina Sex Tapes 10 ATK Petites 1 Filled For the First Time Exploited 18 6


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us