mobile
Advanced Search

Carol Connors

(directing credits)
Portrait of Carol Connors Image of Carol Connors
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Carol Conners
  • Carol Kaiser
  • Carol Kyser
  • Caroline May
Date of Birth 11/13/1952 (62 years old)
Starting Year 1971 (approximately 19 years old)
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Is the wife of adult film producer and performer, Jack Birch, with whom she has two children

Appeared on The Gong Show multiple times starting in 1977

Is the mother of Hollywood actress Thora Birch


Most Popular Videos starring Carol Connors:
Deep Throat Teacher's Weekend Vacation Candy Goes to Hollywood Confessions of Linda Lovelace


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us