mobile
Advanced Search

Brittany O'Connell

Portrait of Brittany O'Connell Image of Brittany O'Connell
Courtesy of VCA
Aliases
  • Birttany O'Connell
  • Britanny O'Connell
  • Brittany O' Conell
  • Brittany O' Connel
  • Brittany O' Connell
  • Brittany O'Conell
  • Brittany O'Connel
  • Brittany O'Connelll
First Film Constant Craving
Date of Birth 12/6/1972 (43 years old)
Starting Year 1992 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 34D-22-34
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Redhead
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood
Milestones
Brittany O'Connell's first Double Penetration



Most Popular Videos starring Brittany O'Connell:
1994 AVN Awards Not Married With Children XXX Babewatch 1 Private Film 12 - Costa Rica Getaway

Brittany O'Connell's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us