mobile
Advanced Search

Brigitta Kocsis

Portrait of Brigitta Kocsis Image of Brigitta Kocsis
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Brigitta Bui
  • Brigitta Bui Kocsis
  • Brigitta Buy Kocsis
  • Brigitta Kocsis
  • Brigitte Bui
Date of Birth 9/29/1982 (34 years old)
Starting Year 2003 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 35C-24-35
Height 5'8
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Platinum Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Hungarian
Clithood
Milestones
Brigitta Kocsis's first Anal

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss May 2004


Most Popular Videos starring Brigitta Kocsis:
B As In Beautiful Life High Class Eurosex 4 Fashion


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us