Advanced Search

Brigitta Bulgari

Portrait of Brigitta Bulgari Image of Brigitta Bulgari
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Brigiita Bulgari
  • Brigitta Bui
  • Brigitta Bui Kocsis
  • Brigitta Bulgari
  • Brigitta Buy Kocsis
  • Brigitta Kocis Bulgari
  • Brigitta Kocsis
  • Brigitte Bui
Date of Birth 9/29/1982 (32 years old)
Starting Year 2003 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 35C-24-35
Height 5'8
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Platinum Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Hungarian
Clithood
Milestones
Brigitta Bulgari's first Anal

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss May 2004


Most Popular Videos starring Brigitta Bulgari:
Fashion Life High Class Eurosex Anal Pleasure


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us