mobile
Advanced Search

Bridgette Monet

Portrait of Bridgette Monet Image of Bridgette Monet
Courtesy of Caballero
Aliases
  • Bridget Monet
  • Bridgette Money
  • Dana Cannon
  • Kathleen Cameron
  • Shelly
Date of Birth 6/28/1959 (57 years old)
Starting Year 1980 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 36D-26-37
Height 5'10
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Bridgette Monet:
Legends of Porn Swedish Erotica Hard 17 - Amber and Christy's Sex Party Beverly Hill's Cox Stiff Competition 1


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us