Advanced Search

Bridget Powerz

Portrait of Bridget Powerz Image of Bridget Powerz
Courtesy of Pure Talent Agency
Aliases
  • Bridget Powers
  • Bridget the Midget
  • Bridgett Powerz
  • Bridgette Powers
  • Bridgette Powerz
  • Briget Powerz
  • Brigette Powerz
  • Cheryl Murphy
First Film Dirty Debutantes 103
Date of Birth 10/11/1980 (34 years old)
Starting Year 1998 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 33B-26-28
Height 3'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Hispanic, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Nipple, Tongue


Most Popular Videos starring Bridget Powerz:
Wizzard of Odds 2 Dirty Debutantes 103 Pee Midget Pee I Swallow 6


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us