mobile
Advanced Search

Briana Banks

Portrait of Briana Banks Image of Briana Banks
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Biana
  • Briana
  • Briana Bank
  • Brianna Banks
  • Mirage
Date of Birth 5/21/1979 (37 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 34DD-26-30
Height 5'10
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin German
Navel, Tongue
Briana Banks Picture Gallery

Briana Banks Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Briana Banks Leaves Vivid and Launches Own Company
Briana Banks is Back in Business
Briana Banks is a Sexy Barmaid

Milestones
Briana Banks's first Double Anal
Briana Banks's first Anal

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss June 2001

Married porn actor and director, Bobby Vitale, in 2003


Most Popular Videos starring Briana Banks:
Undress Me MILF Tits Everybody Loves Big Boobies When Vivid Girls Go Anal

Briana Banks's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us