mobile
Advanced Search

Bob Chinn

(directing credits)
Portrait of Bob Chinn Image of Bob Chinn
Courtesy of AVN.com
Aliases
  • Bob A. Lain
  • Daniel Hu Song
  • Daniel Husong
  • Harry Who
  • Robert C. Chinn
  • Sparky Shayne
  • Wizard Glick
Date of Birth 5/10/1943 (72 years old)
Starting Year 1971 (approximately 28 years old)
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Asian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Is a film school graduate.


Most Popular Videos starring Bob Chinn:
Wadd - The Life and Times of John C. Holmes Johnny Wadd Hot and Saucy Pizza Girls Flesh of the Lotus


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us