mobile
Advanced Search

Becky Lesabre

Portrait of Becky Lesabre Image of Becky Lesabre
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Becky Le Sabre
Date of Birth 9/1/1983 (33 years old)
Starting Year 2002 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34C-26-36
Height 5'9
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Becky Lesabre on TwitterBecky Lesabre on Twitter


Most Popular Videos starring Becky Lesabre:
Strap-On Sally 22 - Toys, Toys, Toys! A Woman's Touch 2 Chicks in Charge of Chicks 1 Barely Legal 35

Becky Lesabre's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Jamie Brooks

Kayden Kross

Stormy Daniels
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us