mobile
Advanced Search

Barrett Blade

(directing credits)
Portrait of Barrett Blade Image of Barrett Blade
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Barret Blade
  • Barrett B.
  • Barrett Bangwell
  • Berrett Blade
Date of Birth 8/11/1973 (43 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 28 years old)
Height 6'0
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Nipple
Barrett Blade Picture Gallery

Barrett Blade Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Barrett Blade:
Cumstains 7 Spin Class Ass 2 Not Married With Children XXX Jenna's Provocateur


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us