mobile
Advanced Search

Barbara Dare

Portrait of Barbara Dare Image of Barbara Dare
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Barbare Dare
  • Barbra Dare
  • Barby Dare
  • Kim Wild
  • Kim Wilde
  • Kimberly Dare
  • Stacey Nixx
First Film Lilith Unleashed
Date of Birth 2/27/1964 (51 years old)
Starting Year 1986 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34C-23-34
Height 5'2
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Became one of the first persons to sign an exclusive contract with an adult production company - a $100,000 deal with Essex Video - and eventually became a Vivid Girl before retiring from performing in adult films

Was named "Miss Plato" at the famous New York swingers club Plato's Retreat in the mid 1980s


Most Popular Videos starring Barbara Dare:
Where the Boys Aren't 1 Award Winning Sex Scenes 1991 AVN Awards Outrageous Orgies 1


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us