mobile
Advanced Search

Ava Lustra

Portrait of Ava Lustra
Aliases
  • Ava Lustre
Date of Birth 9/19/1971 (45 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 52EE-24-36
Height 5'7
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel


Most Popular Videos starring Ava Lustra:
Thunder Boobs Leg Sex Dream Big Tit Challenge - Ava Lustra vs Erika Everest Bustin' Into Las Vegas


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us