mobile
Advanced Search

Ava Alvares

Portrait of Ava Alvares Image of Ava Alvares
Courtesy of Naughty America
Aliases
  • Ava Alvarez
  • Ava Angel
  • Natalie Nunez
Date of Birth 1/25/1985 (32 years old)
Starting Year 2012 (approximately 27 years old)
Measurements 34C-25-36
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Portuguese
Navel
Ava Alvares on TwitterAva Alvares on Twitter


Most Popular Videos starring Ava Alvares:
Big Ass Curves 6 Latina Sex Tapes 10 Fantasy Solos 7 Cum Swallowing Auditions 10


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us