Advanced Search

Ashley Blue

(directing credits)
Portrait of Ashley Blue Image of Ashley Blue
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Crystal Carter
  • Dixie Diddle
  • Girlvert
Date of Birth 7/8/1981 (33 years old)
Starting Year 2002 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34A-26-34
Height 5'2
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Ashley Blue on TwitterAshley Blue on Twitter
Ashley Blue Picture Gallery

Ashley Blue Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Ashley Blue:
Load Warriors Cum Dumpsters 1 Private Gold 66 - Cadillac Highway 2004 AVN Awards

Ashley Blue's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us