Advanced Search

Artie Mitchell

Portrait of Artie Mitchell Image of Artie Mitchell
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Arnold T. Mitchell
  • Art Mitchell
  • Artie J. Mitchell
Date of Birth 12/17/1945 (46 years old)
Date of Death 02/27/91 (Shot to Death by His Brother (.22 Rifle))
Starting Year 1972 (approximately 27 years old)
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Artie Mitchell:
Behind the Green Door Autobiography of a Flea


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us