mobile
Advanced Search

Arcadia Lake

Portrait of Arcadia Lake
Aliases
  • Arcadia Blue
  • Arcadia Small
  • Arkadia
  • Michele Carter
  • Michelle Carter
Date of Birth 9/3/1957 (34 years old)
Date of Death 09/13/91 (Accidental Overdose)
Starting Year 1978 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 32C-22-32
Height 5'1
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Arcadia Lake:
Debbie Does Dallas Babylon Pink Debbie Does Dallas - 20th Anniversary Edition Coed Fever


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kelly Trump

Jamie Brooks

Joanie Laurer

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us