mobile
Advanced Search

Annabelle Chong

Portrait of Annabelle Chong Image of Annabelle Chong
Courtesy of 4-Play
Aliases
  • Anabel Chong
  • Anabella
  • Annabel Chong
  • Grace Quek
  • Liquid Slater
Date of Birth 5/22/1972 (44 years old)
Starting Year 1994 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34B-25-35
Height 5'4
Eye Color Dark Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Asian
Ethnic Origin Singaporean, Chinese
Milestones
Annabelle Chong's first Triple Penetration
Annabelle Chong's first Gangbang

Trivia
While studying law in London on a scholarship, was gang-raped in the London Underground

Was the first to do the world's biggest gangbang, having sex over 250 times with 80 different men, but was not paid for it


Most Popular Videos starring Annabelle Chong:
World's Biggest Gang Bang 1 - Annabel Chong Kelly The Coed Best of Annabel Chong - Triple Penetration Special What's a Nice Girl Like You Doing in an Anal Movie


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us