mobile
Advanced Search

Anjanette Astoria

Portrait of Anjanette Astoria Image of Anjanette Astoria
Courtesy of Lisa Ann's Talent Mngmnt
Aliases
  • Anjette
Date of Birth 8/21/1973 (43 years old)
Starting Year 2008 (approximately 35 years old)
Measurements 36D-23-37
Height 5'5
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brunette
Race Black, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Native American, African
Navel


Most Popular Videos starring Anjanette Astoria:
103 Degrees In South Central My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 3 Interracial Anal MILFs It's Okay! She's My Mother In Law 7

Anjanette Astoria's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us