mobile
Advanced Search

Anissa Kate

Portrait of Anissa Kate Image of Anissa Kate
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Alissa Kate
Date of Birth 5/7/1987 (29 years old)
Starting Year 2011 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 37DD-33-35
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin French
Anissa Kate on TwitterAnissa Kate on Twitter
Anissa Kate Picture Gallery

Anissa Kate Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Anissa Kate:
Intoxicated By Kink Anal Temptation Megan Escort Deluxe Revenge of a Daughter

Anissa Kate's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us