mobile
Advanced Search

Angelica Sinn

Portrait of Angelica Sinn Image of Angelica Sinn
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Alexandra Sinn
  • Angela Oliver
  • Angelic Sin
  • Angelica
  • Angelica Sin
  • Ms. Sanders
  • Victoria
Date of Birth 4/9/1974 (42 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 36DD-29-38
Height 5'7
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Cherokee
Angelica Sinn Picture Gallery

Angelica Sinn Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Has a degree in Nursing from the University of South Carolina.


Most Popular Videos starring Angelica Sinn:
Everybody Loves Big Boobies My First Sex Teacher 2 The Best by Private 61 - Nasty Nymphos Pirate 7 - Sex Club

Angelica Sinn's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us