mobile
Advanced Search

Angela White

Portrait of Angela White Image of Angela White
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Angie
Date of Birth 3/4/1985 (31 years old)
Starting Year 2003 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 42G-31-36
Height 5'3
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Australian
Navel


Most Popular Videos starring Angela White:
Perfect Natural Breasts Raw 28 Straight Up Anal 3 Sex Is For Lovers 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us