Advanced Search

Andy San Dimas

Portrait of Andy San Dimas Image of Andy San Dimas
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Andi Crush
  • Andi Love
  • Andie San Dimas
  • Andy Sandimas
  • Becky Black
  • Inked Andi
  • Rock Christina
First Film Dana DeArmond's Role Modeling
Date of Birth 10/3/1986 (28 years old)
Starting Year 2007 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34B-25-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Native American, German
Monroe, Nostril
Andy San Dimas on TwitterAndy San Dimas on Twitter
Andy San Dimas Picture Gallery

Andy San Dimas Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Chose her stage surname after the town of "San Dimas" from the 1989 comedy, "Bill and Ted's Excellent Adventure".


Most Popular Videos starring Andy San Dimas:
BatFXXX - Dark Knight Parody Superman vs Spider-Man XXX - An Axel Braun Parody Orgy - The XXX Championship 2 Dark Knight XXX - A Porn Parody

Andy San Dimas's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us