mobile
Advanced Search

Andrea True

Portrait of Andrea True Image of Andrea True
Courtesy of Ron Moody
Aliases
  • Catherine Warren
  • Ida King
  • Inger Kissen
  • Inger Kissin
  • Louis Grimes
  • Singe Low
  • Singh Low
Date of Birth 7/26/1943 (68 years old)
Date of Death 11/07/11 (Heart Failure)
Starting Year 1971 (approximately 28 years old)
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Golden Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Is an adult performer and popular singer from the disco era (1971-1980).

Is best known for the disco tune "More, More, More", released in 1976, which peaked at No. 4 on the Billboard Hot 100, and reached No. 5 in the UK Singles Chart in 1976.


Most Popular Videos starring Andrea True:
Andrea True - Disco Sex Star Swedish Erotica 9 Erotic Adventures Of Little Orphan Sammy True Legends of Adult Cinema - The Cult Superstars


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us