mobile
Advanced Search

Andi Anderson

Portrait of Andi Anderson Image of Andi Anderson
Courtesy of Naughty America
Aliases
  • Andi Heart
  • Andie Anderson
First Film Breakin' 'Em In 11
Date of Birth 8/15/1987 (28 years old)
Starting Year 2007 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 36D-26-36
Height 5'4
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Swedish
Navel
Andi Anderson Picture Gallery

Andi Anderson Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Andi Anderson's first Double Penetration
Andi Anderson's first Anal
Andi Anderson's first Boy / Girl



Most Popular Videos starring Andi Anderson:
Black Owned 3 Battle of the Sluts 3 - Bobbie Starr Vs. Annette Schwarz Private Xtreme 44 - Put Your Big Black Cock In My Ass Bad Girls 4

Andi Anderson's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Joanie Laurer

Jamie Brooks

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us