mobile
Advanced Search

Amy Lee

Portrait of Amy Lee Image of Amy Lee
Courtesy of ALS
Aliases
  • Amy Lee Richards
  • Amylee
  • Kinky Amy Lee
  • Sweet Amy Lee
  • Sweet Amylee
Date of Birth 8/20/1979 (37 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 32A-22-32
Height 5'5
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Canadian
Clithood, Navel, Nipple
Trivia
Enhanced her breast size to a 34C during the span of her career.


Most Popular Videos starring Amy Lee:
Salopes De Bureau Naughty Lesbian Nurses 2 Lesbo 101 7 Bruno B World's Luckiest Guy 10


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us