Advanced Search

Amy Fisher

Portrait of Amy Fisher
Aliases
  • Amy Fisher Bellera
  • Long Island Lolita
First Film Amy Fisher Caught on Tape
Date of Birth 8/21/1974 (40 years old)
Starting Year 2007 (approximately 33 years old)
Measurements 34D-24-35
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Jewish, Italian, American


Most Popular Videos starring Amy Fisher:
My Wife's Hot Friend 10 Amy Fisher Caught on Tape Fatal Seduction Deep Inside Amy Fisher


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us