Advanced Search

Amber Lynn

Portrait of Amber Lynn Image of Amber Lynn
Courtesy of Adam & Eve
Aliases
  • Amber Lynn Adams
  • Amber Lynn Lane
  • Laura Adams
First Film House of the Rising Sun - The Bordello
Date of Birth 9/3/1964 (50 years old)
Starting Year 1983 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 37D-23-36
Height 5'7
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Amber Lynn Picture Gallery

Amber Lynn Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Sister of Buck Adams.


Most Popular Videos starring Amber Lynn:
Andrew Blake's Desire Cicciolina - The Rise of the Roman Empress Taboo 5 - The Secret $50 Million Cherry

Amber Lynn's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us