mobile
Advanced Search

Alisha Klass

Portrait of Alisha Klass Image of Alisha Klass
Courtesy of Wicked Pictures
Aliases
  • Alicia Class
  • Alicia Klass
  • Alisha Class
  • Alisha Klause
  • Alysha Klass
Date of Birth 1/3/1972 (44 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 25 years old)
Measurements 34C-24-36
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Chestnut Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Alisha Klass:
1999 AVN Awards Naked City - Tampa Bay Behind the Sphinc Door - Seymour Butts 31 Seymore Butts' Squirters 2

Alisha Klass's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Annette Schwarz

Alexis Texas

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us