mobile
Advanced Search

Alicia Tyler

Portrait of Alicia Tyler Image of Alicia Tyler
Courtesy of Creampie Sistas
Aliases
  • Alisha
  • Alisha Tyler
Date of Birth 12/8/1985 (28 years old)
Date of Death 08/11/13 (Stomach Issues & Asthma)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 32D-26-35
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Hispanic, Black
Ethnic Origin Puerto Rican, American
Navel, Nostril, Tongue


Most Popular Videos starring Alicia Tyler:
Young Girls With Big Tits 7 Booty Talk 73 Sugarwalls - Black Tales 2 Black Reign 10

Alicia Tyler's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us