mobile
Advanced Search

Alexandra Quinn

Portrait of Alexandra Quinn Image of Alexandra Quinn
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Alex Quinn
  • Alexanderia Quinn
  • Alexandria Quinn
  • Diane Stewart
  • Dianne Colazzo. Alexandria Dunn
  • Dianne Stewart
Date of Birth 3/25/1973 (43 years old)
Starting Year 1988 (approximately 15 years old)
Measurements 36D-25-36
Height 5'7
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Canadian
Tongue
Trivia
Like Traci Lords, though not as young and controversial, used a fake ID to become a porn star while only 17 years old


Most Popular Videos starring Alexandra Quinn:
Load Warriors Buttman's Ultimate Workout 1991 AVN Awards Curse of the Catwoman


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us