Advanced Search

Alektra Blue

Portrait of Alektra Blue Image of Alektra Blue
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Alectra
  • Alectra Blue
  • Alektra
  • Elektra
  • Elektra Blue
Date of Birth 6/9/1983 (31 years old)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34D-26-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood, Navel, Tongue
Alektra Blue on TwitterAlektra Blue on Twitter
Alektra Blue Picture Gallery

Alektra Blue Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Mega-Adult Studios Sign New Contract Talent
Alektra Blue Wants to Whip You

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 2008


Most Popular Videos starring Alektra Blue:
Sisters of Anarchy Babysitters Load Warriors Stepmom Seduction

Alektra Blue's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us