Advanced Search

Al Parker

Portrait of Al Parker
Aliases
  • Drew
Date of Birth 6/25/1952 (40 years old)
Date of Death 08/17/92 (AIDS)
Starting Year 1979 (approximately 27 years old)
Height 5'10
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Al Parker:
Best of Colt Films 11 Super Surge Outakes 2 The Other Side Of Aspen Best of Buckshot Productions


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us