mobile
Advanced Search

Aja

(directing credits)
Portrait of Aja Image of Aja
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Barbara Holder
  • Lucia Luciano
Date of Birth 7/14/1963 (53 years old)
Starting Year 1986 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 34D-23-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Aja:
Habits of the Heart Angel of the Island Ghostess with the Mostess Titty Titty Bang Bang

Aja's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us