mobile
Advanced Search

Abby Lane

Portrait of Abby Lane
Aliases
  • Abbey Lane
Date of Birth 2/21/1979 (38 years old)
Measurements 36D-24-36
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel, Nipple


Most Popular Videos starring Abby Lane:
We Suck! 2 Interoffice Intercourse 18 With Proof! 4 First Time Auditions 16


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us