mobile
Advanced Search

Abby Cross

Portrait of Abby Cross Image of Abby Cross
Courtesy of Naughty America
Aliases
  • Becky Bazooka
Date of Birth 11/29/1989 (27 years old)
Starting Year 2012 (approximately 23 years old)
Height 5'2
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Abby Cross on TwitterAbby Cross on Twitter
Abby Cross Picture Gallery

Abby Cross Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Abby Cross:
My Sex Therapist Trophy Daughter Apocalypse X Lesbian Family Affair 2

Abby Cross's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us