mobile
Advanced Search

Abbi Roads

Portrait of Abbi Roads Image of Abbi Roads
Courtesy of Reality Kings
Aliases
  • Abby Rhodes
  • Isa Mendez
Date of Birth 12/30/1992 (24 years old)
Starting Year 2014 (approximately 22 years old)
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Hispanic, Caucasian
Abbi Roads on TwitterAbbi Roads on Twitter


Most Popular Videos starring Abbi Roads:
Teens Do Porn 5 Spring Break Fuck Parties 3 Leather Bound Dykes From Hell 2015 Pervs On Patrol 23


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us