mobile
Advanced Search

Abbey Gale

Portrait of Abbey Gale Image of Abbey Gale
Courtesy of Innocent High
Aliases
  • Abbey Gail
  • Abbey Lane
  • Abby Gale
  • Abby Layne
  • Abby Rhodes
  • April
Date of Birth 11/6/1967 (49 years old)
Starting Year 1994 (approximately 27 years old)
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Canadian


Most Popular Videos starring Abbey Gale:
Gang Bang Bitches 5 100% Pure Pussy 2 Deep Inside Anal Camera 1 Temptation

Abbey Gale's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us