mobile
Advanced Search

Aaliyah Yi

Portrait of Aaliyah Yi Image of Aaliyah Yi
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Aaliah Li
  • Aaliyah Ah Yi
  • Aaliyah Yie
  • Aliyah
  • Aliyah Yi
  • Alliyah Yi
Date of Birth 8/24/1977 (39 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34DD-24-35
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Asian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Aaliyah Yi:
Dirty Debutantes 144 Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 26 Sodomania Slop Shots 10 North Pole 21


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us